INSCRITOS

 CEIO J/YR 120 KM

 
NOME
NACIONALIDADE
CATEGORIA
CAVALO
01
    GABRIELA CARVALHO MOREIRA DE ABREU BRA CEIO J/YR 120 KM HYPER BEY TGS
02
    RAFAELA MOREIRA  BARRETO BRA CEIO J/YR 120 KM RT DAHHAN
03
    RODRIGO MOREIRA BARRETO BRA CEIO J/YR 120 KM FENDAUS RACH
04
    PEDRO PAULO M.A. LAHUD BRA CEIO J/YR 120 KM HALPERN ENDURANCE
05
    CRISTINA  MURTIS COL CEIO J/YR 120 KM TAMARA ENDURANCE
06
    NAIRA PESCE DIAS BRA CEIO J/YR 120 KM QUALITY FABULOUS JP
07
    RODRIGO  BENEPLACITO BRA CEIO J/YR 120 KM ATLUN
08
    FERNANDO DELGADO MARIA VELZI BRA CEIO J/YR 120 KM BADI SSC
11
    IURI TIMONER BRA CEIO J/YR 120 KM HERDEIRO RACH
12
    LAETITIA PEGAZE TOCQUET FRA CEIO J/YR 120 KM HAFID DELMAR SAHARA
13
    CLEMENCE BAUDIN FRA CEIO J/YR 120 KM RT CELY
14
    PIERRE MICHEL DOLAY FRA CEIO J/YR 120 KM WS NAWL BRINS
15
    ROMAN LAFAURE FRA CEIO J/YR 120 KM FUEGO AS SAHARA
16
    CAROLINA BARBOSA MONTEIRO DE CASTRO BRA CEIO J/YR 120 KM EXCELADIN AS SAHARA
17
    MARIANA  AMARAL NEVES BRA CEIO J/YR 120 KM PRISMOR
18
    LUCAS MANETTA BICALHO DE LANA BRA CEIO J/YR 120 KM GIORGIO MOR GAZEK
19
    RONI TARASANTCHI BRA CEIO J/YR 120 KM MISHAAH
20
    CAMILA LLERENA BRA CEIO J/YR 120 KM El FARO
21
    BRUNA MURICY BRA CEIO J/YR 120 KM CLEARWATER RACH
22
    DIEGO MORTATTI BRA CEIO J/YR 120 KM SHAHMILLAH HMR
23
    NATASCHA DOUAT HANNEGRAF BRA CEIO J/YR 120 KM FHJ JERRY
24
    VANESSA VIANA BRA CEIO J/YR 120 KM FHJ GADAMINE
25
    PAULA REHDER TOLEDO BRA CEIO J/YR 120 KM SWEET SOPHIA
26
    PATRICIA SACRAMENTO  SARAIVA BRA CEIO J/YR 120 KM FHJ JOYCE
27
    GABRIELA  NOEL DELMONTE BRA CEIO J/YR 120 KM RFI LA REINA
28
    NATALIA DA SILVA GOMES BRA CEIO J/YR 120 KM RT KINGOL
29
    FRANCO CUZZANI ARG CEIO J/YR 120 KM CASANOVA RACH
30
    MANUELA BASOMBRIO ARG CEIO J/YR 120 KM WN SHAMRUK
31
    FELIPE SPELANZON ARG CEIO J/YR 120 KM GOLDIE
32
    FERNANDO SPELANZON ARG CEIO J/YR 120 KM CASSINO CSM
33
    STEPHEN  BARTL RSA CEIO J/YR 120 KM RFI CYNTIA EL SHIRAZ
34
    CAMILA FIANDRA URU CEIO J/YR 120 KM HMA FONTANELLA
35
    JULIO LEANDRO AMAYA OLASCOAGA URU CEIO J/YR 120 KM FORM DUFY
36
    JUAN PABLO PONTE VIANA URU CEIO J/YR 120 KM BLUE NIGHT RACH
37
    JISKIA REGIA G. REIS BRA CEIO J/YR 120 KM MAROKEE JPT
38
    GABRIEL GRANDE BRA CEIO J/YR 120 KM MAJID WAZAN FGJ

CEI 2* 120 Km Open

 
NOME
NACIONALIDADE
CATEGORIA
CAVALO
51
    LEONARDO DIAS  MOREIRA DE ABREU BRA CEI 2* 120 Km Open OFF ROAD
52
    ANA CARLA MACIEL BRA CEI 2* 120 Km Open Lion Endurance
53
    KARINA CAMARGO ARROYO DOS SANTOS BRA CEI 2* 120 Km Open RFI BEN CYNADRA
54
    FERNANDO G COSTA BRA CEI 2* 120 Km Open ALEXIA TORCH HMC
55
    JOAO RAPOSO POR CEI 2* 120 Km Open CATAGUASES CSM
56
    MATHEUS GRANDE BRA CEI 2* 120 Km Open BE WINNER
57
    THIAGO NASTAS HAIDAR BRA CEI 2* 120 Km Open ASTERIX QS
58
    CARLOS MAIA BRA CEI 2* 120 Km Open LAFITTE MA
59
    PATRICIA  BICUDO BARBOSA BRA CEI 2* 120 Km Open FHJ FENICIO
60
    PEDRO  STEFANI MARINO BRA CEI 2* 120 Km Open ESPARTA DO BOM VIVER
61
    AUDE MACHADO FRA CEI 2* 120 Km Open AYUNNI HSSK
62
    PIO JUAN MIGUEL OLASCOAGA URU CEI 2* 120 Km Open JAYKKA JM
63
    ANDRE VIDIZ BRA CEI 2* 120 Km Open COIOTE ENDURANCE
64
    MONICA VIDIZ BRA CEI 2* 120 Km Open MOMIX ENDURANCE
65
    LEO STEINBRUCH BRA CEI 2* 120 Km Open KIROV DA BARRA
67
    RENATO SALVADOR BRA CEI 2* 120 Km Open FRONTERA ENDURANCE
68
    RAFAEL SALVADOR BRA CEI 2* 120 Km Open WN POMPEYA
69
    FABIO ANDRE BALERA FERREIRA BRA CEI 2* 120 Km Open FHJ FASANO
70
    ALINE CRISTINA CARDOSO HONORIO BRA CEI 2* 120 Km Open RSC NATACHA
71
    HIGOR  DE MARCHI BRA CEI 2* 120 Km Open DEY DALIH
72
    DOMINIQUE  VAN ZYL RSA CEI 2* 120 Km Open BAMBINELLA

CEI 1* 80 Km Open

NOME
NACIONALIDADE
CATEGORIA
CAVALO
101
    LUCAS LLERENA BRA CEI 1* 80 Km Open CAMBURIU CSM
102
    GABRIELA M CESARINO BRA CEI 1* 80 Km Open EL PASHA DAYRES
103
    JONAS SAMPAIO  RATTI BRA CEI 1* 80 Km Open GRAN LULA LA KHAYENE
104
    JAIRO  DIAS BRA CEI 1* 80 Km Open LE BATEAU ENDURANCE
105
    CHRISTINA ROCHA BRA CEI 1* 80 Km Open NNL NASHIRA
106
    VILSON NUNES SOARES BRA CEI 1* 80 Km Open ESCOL RACH
107
    PEDRO MANETTA BICALHO DE LANA BRA CEI 1* 80 Km Open JEN KAMEL EL FLYNN
108
    TELMO JOSE SOUSA GOIS BRA CEI 1* 80 Km Open FORME ELLION
109
    PEDRO PAULO  M.A.LAHUD BRA CEI 1* 80 Km Open MADRUGADA ENDURANCE
110
    VALMIR  PEREIRA DE ANDRADE FILHO BRA CEI 1* 80 Km Open ROMENIA ENDURANCE
111
    ALESSANDRA  RIBEIRO LUCENA BRA CEI 1* 80 Km Open SIR LANCELOT CVV
112
    ANA FLAVIA MONTRUCCHIO ILKIU BRA CEI 1* 80 Km Open FHJ JYMA
113
    CRISTINA  MURTIS COL CEI 1* 80 Km Open MONTALBAN ENDURANCE
114
    RUDY TARASANTCHI BRA CEI 1* 80 Km Open SUNSET DO REALITY
114
    FELIZARDO  BRADAO BRA CEI 1* 80 Km Open APOLO AL JAMMAL
115
    SILVIO CESARINO BRA CEI 1* 80 Km Open ORBITA HEB
116
    VICTOR HUGO BITENCOURT BRA CEI 1* 80 Km Open KHASSIA MHD
117
    SOFIA CASTELLS URU CEI 1* 80 Km Open LISBOA ENDURANCE
118
    LUIZA  XAVIER JUNQUEIRA BRA CEI 1* 80 Km Open AKABA
119
    ADEMILSON  ALVES BRA CEI 1* 80 Km Open CAƇARA



Patrocinadores :
Apoio :
Chancela :
Realização :